Spinners
Spinners Fireworks in Tanzania
Shop spinner fireworks online from Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics — Tanzania’s trusted fireworks shop for colourful spinning effects, crackling sounds and exciting celebration moments.
Spinner fireworks rotate rapidly while producing colourful sparks, crackling sounds and sometimes lifting into the air, creating an engaging and energetic display.
Order online for delivery across Tanzania, or get support from Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics for product availability, safe buying guidance, collection support and delivery options.
Dynamic Spinning Effects
Fun Ground Fireworks
Nationwide Delivery
Arusha • Dar-es-Salaam
You can buy spinner fireworks in Tanzania from Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics. Our Spinner Fireworks collection includes colourful spinning effects and crackling ground fireworks, with online ordering, nationwide delivery and support in Arusha and Dar-es-Salaam.
-
Zoo Boom Ground Spinner & Flying Fireworks in Tanzania – TZs 2200 Each
TZs 2,200.00ZOO BOOM RED & GREEN GROUND SPINNER – PER PIECE TZs 2,200.00 ✓ Zoo Boom Spins Red & Green on… -
UFO Helicopter Flying Spinner Fireworks Tray in Tanzania – TZs 22,000
TZs 22,000.00MULTIPLE UFO HELICOPTER SPINNERS TRAY – PER PIECE TZs 22000.00 ✓ Multiple UFO Helicopter Spinners Group Take-Off ✓ Beautiful Jellyfish-Style… -
Medium Sunflower Flying Spinner Fireworks in Tanzania – TZs 1980 Each
TZs 1,980.00MEDIUM SUNFLOWER SPINNING FIREWORK – PER PIECE TZs 1,980.00 ✓ Medium Sunflower Dynamic Spinning Action ✓ Spins, Takes Off with… -
SPIDER BEE FLYING SPINNER FIREWORKS – PER PIECE
TZs 1,100.00SPIDER BEE FLYING SPINNER FIREWORK – PER PIECE TZs 1,100.00 ✓ Spider Bee Ground-to-Air Flying Spinner ✓ Spins on the… -
Small Bee Flying Spinner Fireworks – 12 Piece Pack in Tanzania
TZs 6,600.00SMALL BEE FLYING SPINNER FIREWORKS – 12 PIECES PER BOX TZs 6,600.00 ✓ 12 Pieces in Every Box ✓ 12… -
Happy Boom Ground Bloom Flower Fireworks in Tanzania – TZs 2200 Each
TZs 2,200.00HAPPY BOOM GROUND BLOOM FLOWERS – PER PIECE TZs 2,200.00 ✓ Rapid Spinning Red, Green & Yellow Ground Bloom Flower… -
Large Flying Bee Fireworks in Tanzania – TZs 1,760 Per Piece
TZs 1,760.00SPIN LIFT FLY FAMILY FIREWORK – PER PIECE ✓ Dynamic Spin • Lift • Fly Aerial Action ✓ Affordable Fireworks… -
SUNFLOWER SMALL W530A SPINNING FIREWORKS – PER PACK | Buy Fireworks Tanzania
TZs 4,400.00Sunflower Small W530A Spinning Fireworks Tanzania | TZs 4,400 | Buy Fireworks Tanzania | Fireworks Tanzania www.FireworksTanzania.com ✓ Premium Sunflower… -
HAPPY BOOM UFO SPINNER FIREWORKS- PER PIECE
TZs 44,000.00Happy Boom UFO Spinner Tanzania | 10 Flyers TZs 44,000 | Fireworks Tanzania | Fireworks Tanzania www.FireworksTanzania.com ✓ Pack of… -
CAMELLIA FLOWER SPINNER FIREWORKS – PER PIECE | Buy Fireworks Tanzania
TZs 440.00Camellia Flower Spinner Fireworks Tanzania | TZs 440 | Buy Fireworks Tanzania | Fireworks Tanzania www.FireworksTanzania.com ✓ Camellia Flower Ground… -
COLOURFUL CHRYSANTHENUM SPINNER FIREWORKS- PER PACK | Fireworks Tanzania
TZs 2,200.00Colourful Chrysanthemum Spinner Fireworks Tanzania | TZs 2,200 | Buy Fireworks Tanzania | FireworksTanzania www.FireworksTanzania.com ✓ Colourful Chrysanthemum Ground Spinner… -
UFO WITH CRACKLING FIREWORKS DW 0017 – PER PACK
TZs 13,200.00UFO With Crackling Fireworks DW0017 Tanzania | TZs 13,200 | Buy Fireworks Tanzania | Fireworks Tanzania www.FireworksTanzania.com ✓ Flying UFO…
Buy Spinner Fireworks in Tanzania | Fireworks Tanzania | Jays Pyrotechnics
Fun, spinning fireworks from Jays Pyrotechnics that create colourful motion, crackles and exciting visual effects for all types of celebrations.
Spinner fireworks rotate rapidly while producing colourful sparks, crackling sounds and sometimes lifting into the air, creating an engaging and energetic display.
We offer a wide selection of spinner fireworks in Tanzania, trusted for fun, safety and exciting visual performance at affordable prices.
Spinner fireworks are popular for birthdays, family gatherings, festive celebrations, school events and outdoor parties where customers want colourful ground-based fireworks with movement and excitement.
Their unique spinning action creates entertaining visual effects that are suitable for a wide range of celebrations and family-friendly events.
Fast delivery across Tanzania.
Shop now at FireworksTanzania.com and enjoy exciting spinner fireworks designed for fun, movement and unforgettable celebrations.
Popular Spinner Effects
- Colourful Spinning Effects
- Crackling Spinners
- Ground Spinner Fireworks
- Celebration Spinners
- Family Party Fireworks
Perfect For
- Birthday Celebrations
- Family Gatherings
- School Events
- Festive Celebrations
- Outdoor Parties
Why Choose Spinner Fireworks
- Exciting Motion Effects
- Colourful Visual Displays
- Family-Friendly Entertainment
- Easy to Use
- Affordable Fireworks Fun
Why Customers Choose Us
- Nationwide Delivery
- Trusted Tanzanian Fireworks Brand
- Affordable Pricing
- Safe Buying Guidance
- Wide Product Selection
Spinner Fireworks Delivery in Arusha, Dar-es-Salaam and Across Tanzania
Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics supports customers looking for spinner fireworks and ground-based celebration fireworks across Tanzania.
Customers can order spinner fireworks online, arrange delivery, or receive support from Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics in Arusha and Dar-es-Salaam.
We serve customers across Tanzania, with support available through our Arusha and Dar-es-Salaam locations.
Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics – Arusha
Haile Selassie Rd, Plot No 63, Arusha
+255 694 552 587
Fireworks Tanzania by Jays Pyrotechnics – Dar-es-Salaam
Contact us for more information
+255 725 020 759












